Subasta online 1
7.280 results
Auction Day: -
Exposition
Location:
28252. THREE SILVER NECKLACES.
Start price: 160€
28253. 20TH CENTURY SPANISH SCHOOL. PAIR OF STILL LIFES.
Start price: 130€
28254. FRANCISCO MATEOS Y NAROSKY. Set of 3 lithographs.
Start price: 80€
28255. JORDI PLA I DOMÈNECH (1917-1997). Set of 5 lithographs.
Start price: 120€
28256. FIVE PHARMACY JARS, 20TH CENTURY.
28257. THREE RINGS WITH RHINESTONES.
Start price: 40€
28258. GABRIEL PORTOLÉS (1930). Set of 4 lithographs.
Start price: 80€
28259. GENÈVE. MEN'S WRISTWATCH.
Start price: 70€
28260. CRUZ LÓPEZ SAGASTA (1951). "LADY IN WHITE".
Start price: 120€
28261. BONE NECKLACE.
Start price: 80€
28262. FISH-SHAPED BROOCH IN GILDED SILVER.
Start price: 30€
28263. RHINESTONES ROSETTE NECKLACE.
Start price: 70€
28264. LLADRÓ. "WALK IN CHINA".
28265. LONG NECKLACE WITH LINKS.
Start price: 80€
28266. TWO LONG CHAINS.
Start price: 80€
28267. MAGNIFYING GLASS PENDANT IN GILDED METAL AND CHAIN IN GILDED SILVER.
Start price: 100€
28268. NAPOLEON III TABLE CLOCK, MID 19TH CENTURY.
Start price: 700€
28270. LARGE CROSS PENDANT-BROOCH WITH CARNELIAN AND ONYX.
Start price: 90€
28271. ALEXANDRE CARDUNETS CAZORLA (1871-1944). "SEASCAPE".
Start price: 250€
28272. ALABASTER COLUMN.
Start price: 80€
28273. ART DECO DISPLAY CABINET, AFTER VIENNESE MODELS CIRCA 1925-1935.
Start price: 400€
28274. 20TH CENTURY CATALAN SCHOOL. "BUCOLIC LANDSCAPE", 1910.
Start price: 200€
28275. JOSÉ LUIS FLORIT RODERO (1909-2001). Set of 3 lithographs.
Start price: 70€