1er Dia: 11 de marzo de 2020
475 results
Auction Day: 11 y 12 de Marzo - 16:30h
Exposition Del 2 al 10 de Marzo
413. MANILA SHAWL, END C19th.
Start price: 800€
414. CHINESE PAINTBRUSH JAR, C19th.
Start price: 2.000€
415. CHINESE JEWELLERY BOX, END C19th- EARLY C19th.
416. FOUR JAPANESE OKIMINOS , ERA MEIJI, C19th.
417. ESCUELA JAPONESA. PERÍODO MEIJI, SIGLO XIX. FUKUROKUJU, ONE OF THE GODS OF FORTUNE.
Start price: 1.200€
418. PAIR OF CHINESE QING DYNASTY VASES, END C19th.
419. JAPANESE SCHOOL, MEIJI PERIOD. C19th. OKIMONO " PEASANT WITH TORTOISE"'
420. PAIR OF FOO DOGS, C19th.
421. OUTSTANDING CHINESE IMPERIAL JIFU DYNASTY ROBE, C19th.
Start price: 1.800€
422. CHINESE TABLE TOP SCREEN, END C19th.
423. LARGE ORIENTAL PEDESTAL TABLE, END C19th.
424. CHINESE VASE, CIRCA 1960.
Start price: 900€
425. PAIR OF CHINESE VASES CONVERTED INTO LAMPS.
426. SMALL CHINESE TABLE TOP SCREEN, END C19th-EARLY C20th.
427. DECORATIVE CENTREPIECE, LAST THIRD C20th.
Start price: 120€
428. ITALIAN CENTREPIECE SET & VASE, CIRCA 1970.
429. VALENTÍ. TRAY AND SIDE TABLE, MID C20th.
Start price: 150€
430. TABLE LAMP. 1970s
431. CHANEL. KNITTED JACKET, S/S COLLECTION 2006
Start price: 150€